Staff Directory

Administration/Office Assignment Extension
McCann, Pat Principal 6401
Hutter, Renee Assistant Principal 6402
Cripe, Aaron School Improvement 6430
Doran, Alix School Improvement 6498
Starewich, Stephanie Bookkeeper/Secretary 6403
McCormick, Kathy Attendance 6404
Than, Aye Moe Front Desk 6407
     
Student Services    
Dodane, Janice Nurse 6408
Booker, Bria Counselor 6415
*MAIN OFFICE   6407
     
Special Education    

Speech - 502 6467
Myers, Paula / Ley, Tori Special Ed – 713 6437
Abram-Odigbo, Judy / Weaver, Belinda Special Ed - 509 6482
Hooker, Nikki / Fincher, Janet Special Ed - 613 6419
     
English Learners    
Soe, Thein Gi / Soe, Aung / Aye Moe Interpreter - Guidance Desk 6404
Roop, Chis EL - 501 6454
Randall, Lynn / Holloway, Heather EL - 711 6466
Sorg, Heather / Wells, Christina EL - 610 6445
Shock, Heather / Ladig, Monica EL - 611
6477
Steiner, Bekah / Gerig, Kadin EL - 712 6411
Kelley, Lisa  EL - 612  6478
Tomkinson, Gwen / Fuelling, Katherine EL - 806 6426
     
Instructional Support    
Bobay ,Vikki RtI Specialist - 506 6451
Evans ,Diane RtI Specialist - 716 6464
Cornmesser,Cherri RtI Specialist - 716 6465
Smith-Causey, Megan RtI Specialist - 616 6476
Marchand, Michelle RtI Specialist - 507
6452
Fitch, Alicia Inst. Coach  6460
Belcher, Tiffany RtI Specialist - 506 6451
Blackmon, Ramona RtI Specialist 6405
     
Special Area    
Kunberger, Jared PE 6448/6455
Neumann, Anne-Marie   Music Office 6457/6416
Pawson,Elizabeth
Art - 403 6418
     
Student/School Support  
Doughty, Kunta Head Custodian 6414
Saylor, Sandy ISR - 201 6458
DeCamp, Tyler CRT 6470
Williams, Kavena Media Center Desk/Office 6472/6409
White, Theresa Cafe Manager 6410
Hutchins, Brenda Behavior Specialist - 402 6459/6487
Allison, Afrika Targeted Asst Specialist - 401 6438 
Woods-Mace, Audrey Targeted Asst Specialist/Media Ctr 6472
     
Third Grade    
Hayden, Sara 705 6428
Bass, Ashley 707 6425
Fisher, Alyssa 601 6417
Woudema, Emily 703 6463
Sullivan, Kelly 704 6435
Johnson, Jazmine 602 6474
Loftus, Samantha 701 6471
Good, Lydia 401 6438
     
Fourth Grade    
Baker, Christina 604 6442
Erdly, Taylor 607 6431
Hurst, Alysse 603 6413
Wilhelm, Kayla 702 6423
Spencer, Catherine 609 6440
Watkins, Rickesha 608 6421
Fraley, Brande 606 6422
Anderson, Mary 605 6400
     
Fifth Grade    
Johnson, Hannah 802 6485
Koeneman, Heidi
801 6450
Doerr, Kendra 709 6427
Sheehan , Abigail 710 6449
Sebastian, Melissa
810 6443
Austin, Brooke
708 6420
Wilson, Veronica 706 6434
Mourey, Jacob 813 6436
     
Sixth Grade    
Copenhaver,Levi
808 6444
Bennett, Ethan 809 6479
Larson, Zach 805 6429
Braun, Lauren 807 6441
Bice, Courtney
804 6433
Hartzell, Danielle 811  6480
Strack , Nicole 812 6481
Workman, Kelly 803 6484
     
ELL Dept    
Nakos, Vanessa- Interpreter/ Trans Spanish
  3173
Shwe, James-Interpreter/Trans Burmese
  3174
     
Computer Labs    
Computer Lab 3 510 6453
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved. | Nondiscrimination Policy