Staff Directory
Administration/Office Assignment Extension
McCann, Pat Principal 6401
Rodgers, Michelle
Assistant Principal 6402
Robinson, Kenard School Improvement 6405
Doran, Alix School Improvement 6498
Starewich, Stephanie Bookkeeper/Secretary 6403
McCormick, Kathy Attendance 6404
     
Student Services    
Gaines-Reese, Joyce Family Group Specialist 6460
Dodane, Janice Nurse 6408
Booker, Bria Counselor 6415
*MAIN OFFICE   6407
     
Special Education    
Fordham, Shauneille SE Para - 713 6437
Ray, Tracy Speech - 502 6467
Tinkle, Jessica Special Ed -613 6419
Myers, Paula Special Ed – 713 6437
Weaver,  Belinda SE Para - 813 6436
Leasure, Jarod Special Ed - 813 6436
     
English Learners    
Soe, Thein Gi Interpreter - Guidance Desk 6404
Soe, Aung Interpreter - 715 6447
Heine, Tiffany
EL - 612 6478
Randall, Lynn EL - 711 6466
Sorg, Heather EL - 610 6445
Shock, Heather EL - 611
6477
Weber, Joan EL - 712 6411

   
Instructional Support    
Bobay ,Vikki Reading Spec - 616 6475
Evans ,Diane Reading Spec - 716 6464
Cornmesser,Cherri Reading Spec - 716 6465
Smith-Causey, Megan RtI Specialist - 616 6476
Marchand, Michelle RtI Specialist - 605
6400
Fitch, Alicia Inst. Coach - 501 6454
Belcher, Tiffany Inst. Coach - 501 6454
     
Special Area    
Kunberger, Jared PE 6448/6455
Neumann, Anne-Marie   Music Office 6457/6416
Pawson,Elizabeth
Art - 403 6418
     
Student/School Support  
Moore,Randy
Head Custodian 6414
Saylor, Sandy ISR - 201 6458
DeCamp, Tyler CRT 6470
Williams, Kavena Media Center Desk 6472
Office (Try Desk First)   6409
White, Theresa Cafe Manager 6410
Hutchins, Brenda Behavior Specialist - 402 6459/6487
Hutchins, Roosevelt Interventionist - 714 6439 
Marhenke, Mallory Targeted Asst Specialist - 402 6487 
     
Third Grade    
Hayden, Sara 705 6428
Lilly, Jestene 702 6423
Miller, Courtney 707 6425
Braun, Lauren 706 6434
Marden, Michelle 703 6463
Sullivan, Kelly 704 6435
Johnson, Jazmine 602 6474
Loftus, Samantha 701 6471
Minerd, Arlene - El Para 711 6466
     
Fourth Grade    
Baker, Christina 604 6442
Perry, Sara 607 6431
Baker, John 603 6413
Roop, Christopher 601 6417
Spencer, Catherine 609 6440
Jankowski, Sherri 608 6421
Sheehan, Abigail 606 6422
Ladig, Monica - EL Pare 611 6477
     
Fifth Grade    
Lengacher, Hannah 802 6485
Schaadt,Heidi
801 6450
Doerr, Kendra 709 6427
Jackson,Jennifer                              812 6481
Carmody, Emily 803 6484
Strack, Nicole 710 6449
Sebastian,Melissa
810 6443
Austin,Brooke
708 6420
Wells, Christeena - EL Para 712 6411
     
Sixth Grade    
Copenhaver,Levi
808 6444
Blackmon, Ramona 809 6479
Beeching, Jessica 805 6429
Roberts, Jessica 807 6441
Bice, Courtney
804 6433
Tomkinson, Gwen 806 6426
Hartnell, Danielle 811  6480
Fuelling, Katherine - EL Para 612 6478
     
ELL Dept    
Nakos, Vanessa- Interpreter/ Trans Spanish
  3173
Shwe, James-Interpreter/Trans Burmese
  3174
     
Computer Labs    
Computer Lab 1 506 6451
Computer Lab 2 507 6452
Computer Lab 3 510 6453